Star Book Tickets

THE-SHOW THE-SHOW
KJ HIPPENSTEEL - ELDER PRICE KJ HIPPENSTEEL (ELDER PRICE)
CODY JAMISON STRAND - ELDER CUNNINGHAM CODY JAMISON STRAND (ELDER CUNNINGHAM)
LEANNE ROBINSON - NABULUNGI LEANNE ROBINSON (NABULUNGI)
STEVEN WEBB - MORONI / ELDER McKINLEY STEVEN WEBB (MORONI / ELDER McKINLEY)
RICHARD LLOYD KING - MAFALA HATIMBI RICHARD LLOYD KING (MAFALA HATIMBI)
DEAN MAYNARD - PRICE’S DAD / JOSEPH SMITH / MISSION PRESIDENT DEAN MAYNARD (PRICE’S DAD / JOSEPH SMITH / MISSION PRESIDENT)
MICHAEL MOULTON - GENERAL / SATAN MICHAEL MOULTON (GENERAL / SATAN)
KELLY AGBOWU - SWING KELLY AGBOWU (SWING)
CHANICE ALEXANDER-BURNETT - ENSEMBLE CHANICE ALEXANDER-BURNETT (ENSEMBLE)
PHILIP CATCHPOLE - ENSEMBLE PHILIP CATCHPOLE (ENSEMBLE)
NICHOLAS COLLIER - ENSEMBLE NICHOLAS COLLIER (ENSEMBLE)
CHRIStopher COPELAND - SWING CHRIStopher COPELAND (SWING)
BRENDAN CULL - ENSEMBLE BRENDAN CULL (ENSEMBLE)
JOSHUA DA COSTA - ENSEMBLE JOSHUA DA COSTA (ENSEMBLE)
JOSEPH DAVENPORT - SWING JOSEPH DAVENPORT (SWING)
NICOLE DENNIS - ENSEMBLE NICOLE DENNIS (ENSEMBLE)
JONATHAN DUDLEY - SWING JONATHAN DUDLEY (SWING)
Myles Hart - SWING Myles Hart (SWING)
ALEX LODGE - SWING ALEX LODGE (SWING)
JOSHUA LOVELL - Swing / Assistant Dance Captain JOSHUA LOVELL (Swing / Assistant Dance Captain)
Rhianne-Louise McCaulsky - Swing Rhianne-Louise McCaulsky (Swing)
NICHOLAS MCLEAN - ENSEMBLE NICHOLAS MCLEAN (ENSEMBLE)
DAVID McMULLaN - SWING / DANCE CAPTAIN DAVID McMULLaN (SWING / DANCE CAPTAIN)
DAVID O’REILLY - STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM DAVID O’REILLY (STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM)
Sackie Osakonor - ENSEMBLE Sackie Osakonor (ENSEMBLE)
STEPHEN ROLLEY - ENSEMBLE STEPHEN ROLLEY (ENSEMBLE)
SCOTT SUTCLIFFE - ENSEMBLE SCOTT SUTCLIFFE (ENSEMBLE)
Ngozi Ugoh - ENSEMBLE Ngozi Ugoh (ENSEMBLE)
Anna Van Ruiten - ENSEMBLE Anna Van Ruiten (ENSEMBLE)
RODNEY VUBYA - ENSEMBLE RODNEY VUBYA (ENSEMBLE)
Tommy Wade-Smith - ENSEMBLE Tommy Wade-Smith (ENSEMBLE)
Harry Wright - ENSEMBLE Harry Wright (ENSEMBLE)
TREY PARKER (CO-DIRECTOR, BOOK, MUSIC, LYRICS)
ROBERT LOPEZ (BOOK, MUSIC, LYRICS)
MATT STONE (BOOK, MUSIC AND LYRICS)
CASEY NICHOLAW (CO-DIRECTOR AND CHOREOGRAPHER)
SCOTT PASK (SCENIC DESIGN)
ANN ROTH (COSTUME DESIGN)
BRIAN MacDEVITT (LIGHTING DESIGN)
BRIAN RONAN (SOUND DESIGN)
STEPHEN OREMUS (MUSIC SUPERVISION/VOCAL ARRANGER/CO-ORCHESTRATOR)
JOSH MARQUETTE (HAIR DESIGN)
PIPPA AILION, CDG (UK CASTING)
CARRIE GARDNER, CSA. (US CASTING)
LARRY HOCHMAN (CO-ORCHESTRATOR)
GLEN KELLY (DANCE ARRANGEMENTS)
NICOLAS FINLOW (UK MUSIC SUPERVISION)
RON CROCKER (MUSICAL DIRECTOR)
ALISON POLLARD (UK ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR)
BEN CLARE (UK ASSOCIATE CHOREOGRAPHER)
MATT TOWELL (PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT)
DIANE BENJAMIN & PAM SKINNER FOR SONIA FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS (UK GENERAL MANAGERS)
DAVID TURNER FOR STUART THOMPSON PRODUCTIONS (US GENERAL MANAGER)
ANNE GAREFINO (PRODUCER)
SCOTT RUDIN (PRODUCER)
SONIA FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS (PRODUCER & UK GENERAL MANAGER)
ROGER BERLIND (PRODUCER)
SCOTT M. DELMAN (PRODUCER)
JEAN DOUMANIAN (PRODUCER)
ROY FURMAN (PRODUCER)
STEPHANIE P. MCCLELLAND (PRODUCER)
KEVIN MORRIS (PRODUCER)
JON B. PLATT (PRODUCER)
ROBERT G. BARTNER (PRODUCER)
NORMAN TULCHIN (PRODUCER)
STUART THOMPSON (EXECUTIVE PRODUCER)