Star Book Tickets

THE-SHOW THE-SHOW
KJ HIPPENSTEEL - ELDER PRICE KJ HIPPENSTEEL (ELDER PRICE)
BRIAN SEARS - ELDER CUNNINGHAM BRIAN SEARS (ELDER CUNNINGHAM)
ALEXANDRA NCUBE - NABULUNGI ALEXANDRA NCUBE (NABULUNGI)
STEVEN WEBB - MORONI / ELDER McKINLEY STEVEN WEBB (MORONI / ELDER McKINLEY)
RICHARD LLOYD KING - MAFALA HATIMBI RICHARD LLOYD KING (MAFALA HATIMBI)
DEAN MAYNARD - PRICE’S DAD / JOSEPH SMITH / MISSION PRESIDENT DEAN MAYNARD (PRICE’S DAD / JOSEPH SMITH / MISSION PRESIDENT)
DELROY ATKINSON - GENERAL / SATAN DELROY ATKINSON (GENERAL / SATAN)
KELLY AGBOWU - SWING KELLY AGBOWU (SWING)
PHILIP CATCHPOLE - ENSEMBLE PHILIP CATCHPOLE (ENSEMBLE)
RICARDO COKE-THOMAS - SWING RICARDO COKE-THOMAS (SWING)
CHRIStopher COPELAND - SWING CHRIStopher COPELAND (SWING)
BRENDAN CULL - ENSEMBLE BRENDAN CULL (ENSEMBLE)
JOSEPH DAVENPORT - ENSEMBLE JOSEPH DAVENPORT (ENSEMBLE)
JONATHAN DUDLEY - ENSEMBLE JONATHAN DUDLEY (ENSEMBLE)
HARRY FRANCIS - ENSEMBLE HARRY FRANCIS (ENSEMBLE)
LYDIA FRASER - ENSEMBLE LYDIA FRASER (ENSEMBLE)
REECE KERRIDGE - ENSEMBLE REECE KERRIDGE (ENSEMBLE)
ALEX LODGE - SWING ALEX LODGE (SWING)
JOSHUA LOVELL - SWING/DANCE CAPTAIN JOSHUA LOVELL (SWING/DANCE CAPTAIN)
NICHOLAS MCLEAN - ENSEMBLE NICHOLAS MCLEAN (ENSEMBLE)
DAVID McMULLaN - SWING / DANCE CAPTAIN DAVID McMULLaN (SWING / DANCE CAPTAIN)
TANIA MATHURIN - ENSEMBLE TANIA MATHURIN (ENSEMBLE)
BRIANNA OGUNBAWO - SWING BRIANNA OGUNBAWO (SWING)
DAVID O’REILLY - STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM DAVID O’REILLY (STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM)
OLIVER ORMSON - SWING OLIVER ORMSON (SWING)
STEPHEN ROLLEY - ENSEMBLE STEPHEN ROLLEY (ENSEMBLE)
JACADE SIMPSON - ENSEMBLE JACADE SIMPSON (ENSEMBLE)
RHYS Taylor - STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM RHYS Taylor (STAND-BY ELDER CUNNINGHAM)
KAYI USHE - ENSEMBLE KAYI USHE (ENSEMBLE)
ELLENA VINCENT - ENSEMBLE ELLENA VINCENT (ENSEMBLE)
RODNEY VUBYA - ENSEMBLE RODNEY VUBYA (ENSEMBLE)
T’SHAN WILLIAMS - ENSEMBLE T’SHAN WILLIAMS (ENSEMBLE)
TREY PARKER (CO-DIRECTOR, BOOK, MUSIC, LYRICS)
ROBERT LOPEZ (BOOK, MUSIC, LYRICS)
MATT STONE (BOOK, MUSIC AND LYRICS)
CASEY NICHOLAW (CO-DIRECTOR AND CHOREOGRAPHER)
SCOTT PASK (SCENIC DESIGN)
ANN ROTH (COSTUME DESIGN)
BRIAN MacDEVITT (LIGHTING DESIGN)
BRIAN RONAN (SOUND DESIGN)
STEPHEN OREMUS (MUSIC SUPERVISION/VOCAL ARRANGER/CO-ORCHESTRATOR)
JOSH MARQUETTE (HAIR DESIGN)
PIPPA AILION, CDG (UK CASTING)
CARRIE GARDNER, CSA. (US CASTING)
LARRY HOCHMAN (CO-ORCHESTRATOR)
GLEN KELLY (DANCE ARRANGEMENTS)
NICOLAS FINLOW (UK MUSIC SUPERVISION)
RON CROCKER (MUSICAL DIRECTOR)
ALISON POLLARD (UK ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR)
BEN CLARE (UK ASSOCIATE CHOREOGRAPHER)
MATT TOWELL (PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT)
DIANE BENJAMIN & PAM SKINNER FOR SONIA FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS (UK GENERAL MANAGERS)
DAVID TURNER FOR STUART THOMPSON PRODUCTIONS (US GENERAL MANAGER)
ANNE GAREFINO (PRODUCER)
SCOTT RUDIN (PRODUCER)
SONIA FRIEDMAN PRODUCTIONS (PRODUCER & UK GENERAL MANAGER)
ROGER BERLIND (PRODUCER)
SCOTT M. DELMAN (PRODUCER)
JEAN DOUMANIAN (PRODUCER)
ROY FURMAN (PRODUCER)
STEPHANIE P. MCCLELLAND (PRODUCER)
KEVIN MORRIS (PRODUCER)
JON B. PLATT (PRODUCER)
ROBERT G. BARTNER (PRODUCER)
NORMAN TULCHIN (PRODUCER)
STUART THOMPSON (EXECUTIVE PRODUCER)